Турнір пам'яті В.Передерія 7.04.12 Біла Церква

Категорії

Учасники

УчасникКомандаКатегорія М 
Олександр ІЩЕНКОВасильківUm-275.
Абдульбари АБДУРАХМАНОВ Б.Церква "О"U-46-
Влад АВДЄЄВВасильківUm-24-
Едуард АГАФОНЦЕВ Б.Церква "О"U-34-
Арсен АКОПЯН Б.Церква "О"U-50-
Мирослав АНТОНЮКБ.Церква "Б"U-66-
Абдульвалі БАЙБІЄСОВБ.Церква "Б"Um-30-
Абдулахад БАЙБІЄСОВ Б.Церква "Б"U-347.
Микола БЕЗКРОВНИЙКиївUm-24-
В'ячеслав БЕРЕГЕЛЯ Б.Церква "Б"U-605.
Артем БОДЯКОФастівU-502.
Андрій БОРИСЕНКОВишневеUm-243.
Вячеслав БОРИСЕНКОВишневеU-387.
Олександр БУРБІЯНВишневеU-607.
Іван ВАРУШАКоцюбинськеU-427.
Артем ВДОВЕНКОБояркаU-507.
Єгор ВИШЕМІРСЬКИЙБ.Церква "Б"Um-27-
Руслан ВИШНЯК Б.Церква "О"U-50-
Максим ВОЙТОВ Б.Церква "О"U-38-
Олексій ВОЛИНЕЦЬВасильківUm-307.
Шахбаз ГАЗАНФАРОВБ.Церква "Б"U-345.
Олександр ГАЙДАМАЧЕНКОВасильківUm-24-
Владислав ГЕЙЛЕНКО Б.Церква "О"U-345.
Євген ГОЛОВАТИЙКорсунь-Ш.Um-30-
Антон ГОНТАРЕНКО Б.Церква "О"U-42-
Богдан ГОНЧАРУКВасильківUm-247.
Євген ГОРБАНЬ Б.Церква "О"Um-27-
Тимур ГРИГОРЧУК Б.Церква "Б"Um-423.
Артем ГУЗЕНКОВишневеU-463.
Нікіта ГУМЕНЮКОдеса (Т)Um-30-
Владислав ДІДЕНКОМиколаївU-505.
Олександр ДАВИДЕНКОКоцюбинськеU-34-
Ілля ДЕРЕВ’ЯНКОКоцюбинськеUm-275.
Олег ДЕРЬКАЧОдеса (Т)Um-383.
Захар ДМИТРІЄВВасильківU-421.
Ігор ДОБРОБОГДрабівU-423.
Руслан ДОВБНЯКоцюбинськеU-34-
Ігор ДОЦЕНКОКоцюбинськеUm-342.
Микола ДРОЗДОВ Б.Церква "О"U-34-
Місак ДУНАМАЛЯН Б.Церква "Б"Um-27-
Артем ДЯКОНЕЦЬБ.Церква "Б"U-601.
Микита ЖЕВАГАБояркаU-383.
Богдан ЖЕРЕБКОВасильківU-387.
Павло ЗАЙЧЕНКООдеса (Д)Um-243.
Дмитро ЗАКРЕВСЬКИЙВишневеUm-27-
Євген ЗАСУХА Б.Церква "Б"U-34-
Богдан ЗГУРІВСЬКИЙДрабівU-423.
Валентин ЗЕМЛЯКОзернеU-34-
Роман ЗРАЖЕВСЬКИЙВишневеUm-385.
Імре КАЙЛАУжгородU-38-
Іван КАКАБАДЗЕУжгородUm-277.
Денис КАНТАНЮКВасильківU-385.
Діма КАРЗМІРУКВасильківU-343.
Дмитро КИРИШУНОзернеU-34-
Коля КЛИМЕНКОВасильківU-422.
Олег КОВАЛЬФастівU-42-
Костянтин КОВГАНКоцюбинськеUm-425.
Євген КОЗІНДрабівUm-302.
Денис КОЗАКВишневеUm-425.
Данило КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Б.Церква "О"Um-30-
Павло КОЛОСБояркаU-663.
Артур КОРЕЛОВБояркаU-507.
Михайло КОРОЛЬ Б.Церква "О"U-42-
Назар КОРОЛЬ Б.Церква "О"U-34-
Максим КОСТЕНКООзернеUm-277.
Іван КОСТИНАБ.Церква "Б"Um-24-
Владислав КОТВишневеU-34-
Ігор КОХАНВасильківU-552.
Денис КОШМАНУжгородUm-423.
Олександр КРАСІЛОВСЬКИЙВасильківUm-347.
Данило КРЕЙМАНФастівU-42-
Віталій КУКСЕНКОФастівUm-24-
Олександр КУЛІКОВСЬКИЙБояркаU-38-
Данило КУЛІНІЧОдеса (Т)Um-241.
Олександр КУЛАКІВСЬКИЙКоцюбинськеUm-273.
Назар КУЛЕШОВОдеса (Д)Um-301.
Богдан КУЦЬДрабівUm-272.
Іван ЛІФАНОВКоцюбинськеUm-271.
Андрій ЛАВРИНЕНКОФастівU-46-
Богдан ЛАЗАРЕНКОКоцюбинськеU-38-
Данило ЛЕМЕНЕВВасильківUm-24-
Богдан ЛЕОНТЬЄВ Б.Церква "Б"Um-27-
Юрій ЛИННИКВишневеUm-245.
Віталій ЛИХОВИЙ Б.Церква "Б"U-46-
Олександр ЛОБАНЬ Б.Церква "О"U-555.
Антон ЛУЩИКВасильківUm-30-
Михайло МІРОШНИЧЕНКОВасильківUm-27-
Іван МАЙБОРОДАКоцюбинськеUm-27-
Владислав МАЙБОРОДАМиколаївU-503.
Нікіта МАЙДАНИК Б.Церква "О"U-603.
Віктор МАЛАНІНБояркаU-662.
Олексій МАЛЕЦЬВишневеU-38-
Владислав МАРТИНЮКБ.Церква "Б"Um-27-
Максим МАРЧЕНКОКам'янкаUm-343.
Дмитро МАСЮК Б.Церква "О"U-34-
Дмитро МАТВЄЄВ Б.Церква "О"U-38-
Рустам МАТКАРІМОВ Б.Церква "О"Um-30-
Іван МАХІНЬКОВасильківUm-303.
Артем МЕДВІДЬ Б.Церква "Б"Um-27-
Богдан МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКООдеса (Т)U-501.
Роман МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКОМиколаївUm-385.
Давид МЕЛЬНИЧУКОдеса (Т)U-38-
Віталій МЕЛЬЧАРИКВасильківU-34-
Валерій МИРОНОВКиївU-34-
Ілля МИХАЙЛОВКоцюбинськеU-467.
Антон МИХАЙЛОВСЬКИЙВасильківU-461.
Олександр МУРЗІН Б.Церква "О"U-602.
МУХІН ВІКТОРБ.Церква "О"Um-347.
Павло МУШТАВасильківUm-345.
Домінік МЮЛЬГАНСУжгородUm-245.
Руслан НАКОНЕЧНИЙВасильківUm-305.
Богдан НЕВГАДБ.Церква "Б"Um-30-
Олександр НИЖНИККиїв-АртемUm-27-
Сергій НОВАКБояркаU-347.
Павло ОЗІМІНСЬКИЙ Б.Церква "О"U-34-
Евген ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКОВасильківU-551.
Миколя ОПЯКІНУжгородUm-30-
Влад ОСАДЧУКВасильківUm-27-
Філіп ОСТРИНСЬКИЙОдеса (Т)Um-242.
Іван ОСУХОВСЬКИЙВишневеU-38-
Данило П'ЯТЕНКОВишневеU-34-
Іван ПЄСКОВ Б.Церква "О"Um-24-
Дмитро ПІЩИК Б.Церква "О"U-465.
Олександр ПАВЛІКВасильківUm-30-
Нікіта ПАЦЮКМиколаївU-34-
Максим ПЕТРИК Б.Церква "О"U-46-
Сергій ПИШКАУжгородUm-307.
Олександр ПОВЗУН Б.Церква "О"Um-27-
Юрій ПОЛЯКУжгородUm-24-
Дмитро ПРОКОПЕНКОФастівU-467.
Антон ПРОКОПЧУККоцюбинськеUm-24-
Ілля ПРУДКИЙКоцюбинськеU-34-
Богдан ПУШЕНКОВишневеU-605.
Денис РЕВЕНКОВасильківU-553.
Віктор РЕГО УжгородU-34-
Арсеній РЕЗНІЧЕНКОКорсунь-Ш.Um-305.
Арсеній РИМЛЯНСЬКИЙБ.Церква "Б"Um-383.
Богдан РЯБОШАПКАКам'янкаUm-422.
Міша САБАДАШВасильківU-425.
Дмитро САВЧЕНКОКорсунь-Ш.Um-421.
Олександр САДІВСЬКИЙОзернеU-427.
Влад СВИСТУНВасильківUm-30-
Максим СЕМЕНОВВишневеU-34-
Станіслав СЕМИРОГКам'янкаUm-24-
Олег СИРИЦЯДрабівU-465.
Валерій СКАЛЬСЬКИЙОдеса (Т)U-341.
Антон СЛІПЧЕНКОВасильківU-342.
Назар СМИЧЕНКОВасильківUm-24-
Олег СОЛНЦЕВ Б.Церква "О"U-46-
Іван СОЛОДЕНКО Б.Церква "О"U-34-
Діонісій СТАЛЬМАКОВКоцюбинськеU-38-
Артем СТАНІЛОГАВасильківU-381.
Максим СТАНІЛОГАВасильківU-462.
Данило СТЕПАНЮККиївUm-27-
Дмитро СТОЛЯР Б.Церква "О"Um-427.
Вадим ТІТКОВВасильківU-383.
Артем ТАРАХКАЛЮКВасильківUm-24-
Віталій ТЕРЕНТЬЄВМиколаївU-343.
Михайло ТРОХИМЧУКОзернеUm-27-
Влад УРСУЛВасильківU-463.
Віталій ФАЛЕЕВВасильківUm-343.
Ігор ФЛЬОРАКиївUm-345.
Олександр ФУРМАНВишневеU-50-
Богдан ХАРИТОНОВВасильківUm-341.
Денис ХАРЛАПМиколаївUm-381.
Артем ХАЧЕБАБЯНВишневеU-555.
Давид ХОМАСУРІДЗЕ Б.Церква "О"U-38-
Артем ХОМЕНКОБ.Церква "Б"Um-27-
Руслан ХОМЕНКОБ.Церква "Б"U-557.
Федір ЦИМБАЛЮКВасильківU-553.
Ігор ЦУРКАНОдеса (Т)Um-303.
Євгеній ЧУЛКОВМиколаївU-385.
Евген ЧУРАЧЕНКОВасильківU-603.
Владислав ШАБАТІН Б.Церква "О"U-34-
Максим ШЕВЧЕНКОДрабівU-50-
Владислав ШЕХОВЦОВ Б.Церква "О"U-505.
Назар ШИНКАРЕНКО Б.Церква "О"Um-27-
Дмитро ШЛІХТА Б.Церква "О"Um-27-
Єлісей ШОРІНВишневеUm-24-
Давид ШОРІНВишневеU-50-
Георгій ШУБІТІДЗЕВишневеU-503.
Данііл ЩЕРБАТЮКУжгородUm-27-
Ігор ЩЕРБИНАОдеса (Т)U-661.
Нікіта ЮДІНКоцюбинськеUm-27-
Аргішт ЮЗБАЩЯНОдеса (Т)U-425.
Умар ЮЛДАШЕВКиївUm-273.
Влад ЮРЧЕНКОВасильківUm-247.
Іван ЮЩЕНКОКоцюбинськеUm-24-
Богдан ЯКОВІНВасильківU-382.
Юрій ЯКОВЕНКО Б.Церква "О"Um-382.
Владислав ЯРОВИЙ Б.Церква "О"Um-27-